32ème triathlon du Pays de Brive 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | Velo Cum | CaP | #1 | #2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 108 | LESTANG Anna | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:47 (46e) | 00:04:42 (27e) | 00:08:44 (27e) | 00:00:55 (1e) | 00:00:46 (11e) | 00:00:31 (25e) | ||
0 | 135 | MANBRINI Leila | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:50 (48e) | 00:04:28 (23e) | 00:08:42 (25e) | 00:00:59 (2e) | 00:00:56 (24e) | 00:00:30 (19e) | |||
0 | 83 | MASSON Nathan | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:34 (2e) | 00:03:50 (8e) | 00:06:23 (3e) | 00:01:57 (3e) | 00:00:35 (2e) | 00:00:27 (6e) | ||
0 | 130 | CHADELAUD Jules | TEAM TRIATHLON 87 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:58 (12e) | 00:03:57 (11e) | 00:07:07 (10e) | 00:01:58 (4e) | 00:00:40 (7e) | 00:00:32 (32e) | ||
0 | 122 | ROULAND Louis | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:35 (3e) | 00:03:37 (3e) | 00:06:12 (2e) | 00:01:59 (5e) | 00:00:39 (5e) | 00:00:22 (1e) | ||
0 | 94 | PRIGENT Bastien | U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:45 (43e) | 00:05:04 (40e) | 00:09:08 (33e) | 00:01:59 (6e) | 00:00:51 (18e) | 00:00:29 (13e) | ||
0 | 92 | BORDE Charly | TEAM TRIATHLON 87 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:00 (14e) | 00:04:01 (13e) | 00:07:18 (13e) | 00:02:00 (7e) | 00:00:47 (13e) | 00:00:32 (33e) | ||
0 | 82 | COUTEAU Esteban | TEAM TRIATHLON 87 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:56 (10e) | 00:03:45 (5e) | 00:06:58 (7e) | 00:02:00 (8e) | 00:00:55 (22e) | 00:00:25 (3e) | ||
0 | 103 | PRIVAT Arthur | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:02 (16e) | 00:03:49 (6e) | 00:07:16 (12e) | 00:02:03 (9e) | 00:00:55 (21e) | 00:00:32 (31e) | ||
0 | 124 | LALLOUËT Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:07 (20e) | 00:03:35 (2e) | 00:06:49 (6e) | 00:02:04 (10e) | 00:00:40 (6e) | 00:00:28 (8e) | |||
0 | 89 | BERNARD Grégoire | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:47 (6e) | 00:04:01 (14e) | 00:07:13 (11e) | 00:02:06 (11e) | 00:00:51 (16e) | 00:00:35 (42e) | ||
0 | 86 | SCHMITT Noah | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:43 (5e) | 00:04:00 (12e) | 00:06:59 (8e) | 00:02:06 (12e) | 00:00:49 (14e) | 00:00:28 (9e) | |||
0 | 118 | GARAUDE VERDIER DELATTRE Nino | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:15 (23e) | 00:05:19 (46e) | 00:09:12 (39e) | 00:02:09 (13e) | 00:00:57 (26e) | 00:00:43 (48e) | ||
0 | 90 | MOLINA Louca | CAHORS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:50 (8e) | 00:04:21 (22e) | 00:07:58 (19e) | 00:02:09 (14e) | 00:01:17 (50e) | 00:00:32 (30e) | ||
0 | 128 | AUDRERIE Floran | TEAM TRIATHLON 87 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:57 (11e) | 00:04:20 (21e) | 00:07:21 (14e) | 00:02:10 (15e) | 00:00:42 (10e) | 00:00:22 (2e) | ||
0 | 88 | CUJUS Tom | CAHORS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:10 (21e) | 00:04:52 (31e) | 00:08:38 (24e) | 00:02:11 (16e) | 00:01:06 (37e) | 00:00:31 (26e) | ||
0 | 129 | ROBUCHON Alice | SAGC TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:48 (7e) | 00:03:41 (4e) | 00:06:35 (4e) | 00:02:12 (17e) | 00:00:39 (4e) | 00:00:29 (11e) | ||
0 | 115 | DURAND Enola | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:37 (38e) | 00:05:02 (39e) | 00:09:11 (38e) | 00:02:13 (18e) | 00:00:59 (29e) | 00:00:34 (37e) | ||
0 | 95 | LACOTE Honore | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:34 (33e) | 00:05:09 (43e) | 00:09:13 (41e) | 00:02:13 (19e) | 00:01:01 (32e) | 00:00:31 (29e) | ||
0 | 121 | BAUDIN Augustin | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:18 (1e) | 00:03:26 (1e) | 00:05:41 (1e) | 00:02:13 (20e) | 00:00:32 (1e) | 00:00:25 (4e) | ||
0 | 93 | LACORE Léandre | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:52 (9e) | 00:03:49 (7e) | 00:06:48 (5e) | 00:02:16 (21e) | 00:00:38 (3e) | 00:00:30 (22e) | ||
0 | 120 | BONTE Benjamin | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:01 (15e) | 00:04:06 (15e) | 00:07:44 (17e) | 00:02:16 (22e) | 00:01:07 (38e) | 00:00:31 (27e) | ||
0 | 123 | SINTIC Lucas | U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:18 (25e) | 00:04:20 (20e) | 00:08:09 (21e) | 00:02:17 (23e) | 00:00:59 (30e) | 00:00:33 (34e) | ||
0 | 109 | CHANCONIE Gabin | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:27 (29e) | 00:04:11 (16e) | 00:08:08 (20e) | 00:02:17 (24e) | 00:00:47 (12e) | 00:00:45 (50e) | ||
0 | 131 | MOREAU Pierre-louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:46 (44e) | 00:05:00 (36e) | 00:09:26 (44e) | 00:02:19 (25e) | 00:01:13 (43e) | 00:00:28 (7e) | |||
0 | 101 | PICOURET Nino | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:13 (22e) | 00:03:56 (10e) | 00:07:23 (15e) | 00:02:19 (26e) | 00:00:42 (9e) | 00:00:34 (36e) | ||
0 | 110 | DUTOIT Louise | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:39 (40e) | 00:05:09 (42e) | 00:09:11 (36e) | 00:02:22 (27e) | 00:00:49 (15e) | 00:00:35 (41e) | ||
0 | 105 | BONHOURE Miélan | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:04 (17e) | 00:04:12 (17e) | 00:07:51 (18e) | 00:02:23 (28e) | 00:01:03 (34e) | 00:00:34 (35e) | ||
0 | 87 | CASAMAYOU Eléna | CAHORS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:34 (34e) | 00:07:46 (52e) | 00:11:53 (52e) | 00:02:23 (29e) | 00:01:04 (36e) | 00:00:30 (17e) | ||
0 | 133 | MARCHAND Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:05 (19e) | 00:04:46 (28e) | 00:08:43 (26e) | 00:02:24 (30e) | 00:01:23 (52e) | 00:00:30 (18e) | |||
0 | 126 | LALLOUËT Jean | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:47 (45e) | 00:04:38 (26e) | 00:09:09 (35e) | 00:02:25 (31e) | 00:00:53 (19e) | 00:00:53 (51e) | |||
0 | 134 | COUTEAU Jade | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:27 (28e) | 00:04:56 (33e) | 00:09:06 (32e) | 00:02:26 (32e) | 00:01:15 (47e) | 00:00:30 (20e) | |||
0 | 91 | HONORÉ Anaïs | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:19 (27e) | 00:05:15 (45e) | 00:08:52 (29e) | 00:02:26 (33e) | 00:00:51 (17e) | 00:00:30 (16e) | ||
0 | 136 | ACHERON Mathis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:44 (41e) | 00:04:49 (29e) | 00:09:31 (45e) | 00:02:26 (34e) | 00:01:23 (51e) | 00:00:37 (44e) | |||
0 | 98 | REBEYROL Mathilde | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:38 (39e) | 00:05:01 (37e) | 00:09:11 (37e) | 00:02:29 (35e) | 00:00:59 (28e) | 00:00:35 (38e) | ||
0 | 132 | COURDÈS Eve | CAHORS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:00 (13e) | 00:05:33 (49e) | 00:09:09 (34e) | 00:02:32 (36e) | 00:01:07 (39e) | 00:00:31 (23e) | ||
0 | 102 | ELLIAS Léandre | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:32 (31e) | 00:04:20 (19e) | 00:08:48 (28e) | 00:02:32 (37e) | 00:01:13 (42e) | 00:00:43 (49e) | ||
0 | 116 | RENAUDIE Mariana | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:01:41 (4e) | 00:04:15 (18e) | 00:07:06 (9e) | 00:02:33 (38e) | 00:00:41 (8e) | 00:00:30 (21e) | ||
0 | 96 | LAVAURE Baptiste | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:49 (47e) | 00:04:32 (25e) | 00:09:01 (31e) | 00:02:34 (39e) | 00:01:01 (33e) | 00:00:41 (46e) | ||
0 | 100 | PICOURET Soni | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:52 (50e) | 00:06:01 (50e) | 00:10:32 (50e) | 00:02:34 (40e) | 00:01:14 (46e) | 00:00:26 (5e) | ||
0 | 97 | LAVAURE Noemie | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:35 (36e) | 00:05:02 (38e) | 00:09:22 (43e) | 00:02:34 (41e) | 00:00:54 (20e) | 00:00:53 (52e) | ||
0 | 107 | MOUNAL Maxime | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:45 (42e) | 00:06:10 (51e) | 00:10:39 (51e) | 00:02:35 (42e) | 00:01:14 (45e) | 00:00:31 (28e) | ||
0 | 138 | CHASSING Clemence | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:51 (49e) | 00:04:58 (35e) | 00:09:39 (46e) | 00:02:36 (43e) | 00:01:17 (49e) | 00:00:35 (40e) | |||
0 | 81 | HURTREL Luca | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:54 (52e) | 00:05:22 (48e) | 00:09:58 (49e) | 00:02:39 (44e) | 00:01:14 (44e) | 00:00:30 (15e) | |||
0 | 106 | FOURNIER Lucas | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:32 (30e) | 00:04:56 (34e) | 00:09:13 (40e) | 00:02:40 (45e) | 00:01:11 (40e) | 00:00:35 (39e) | ||
0 | 117 | MOINET Antoine | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:35 (35e) | 00:05:19 (47e) | 00:09:42 (48e) | 00:02:41 (46e) | 00:01:13 (41e) | 00:00:37 (43e) | ||
0 | 113 | CAMPILLO Ines | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:18 (26e) | 00:04:31 (24e) | 00:08:28 (22e) | 00:02:43 (47e) | 00:00:58 (27e) | 00:00:42 (47e) | ||
0 | 111 | JALINIER Axelle | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:35 (37e) | 00:05:13 (44e) | 00:09:20 (42e) | 00:02:44 (48e) | 00:01:04 (35e) | 00:00:30 (14e) | ||
0 | 119 | VALETTE Timéo | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:17 (24e) | 00:03:55 (9e) | 00:07:35 (16e) | 00:02:49 (49e) | 00:00:56 (25e) | 00:00:29 (12e) | ||
0 | 125 | LALLOUËT Madalène | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Mini-Poussin (0e) | 00:02:53 (51e) | 00:04:53 (32e) | 00:09:39 (47e) | 00:02:56 (50e) | 00:01:15 (48e) | 00:00:39 (45e) | |||
0 | 114 | BENOIT Romane | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:33 (32e) | 00:04:52 (30e) | 00:08:54 (30e) | 00:02:58 (51e) | 00:01:00 (31e) | 00:00:31 (24e) | ||
0 | 104 | DEBEYRE Louise | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:05 (18e) | 00:05:05 (41e) | 00:08:31 (23e) | 00:03:00 (52e) | 00:00:55 (23e) | 00:00:28 (10e) |
Mini-Poussin / Poussin - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | Velo Cum | CaP | #1 | #2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 112 | CLAUZEL Lesly | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 84 | LAVIGNE Elio | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 127 | MONCLA Elliott | U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 99 | PRUCHON Jeanne | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 137 | CESAR Heid | SAM TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:02:09 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 85 | DOUSTEYSSIER GARMYN Jules | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Poussin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)